Polish National Junior Champion Filly 1979-2011

Year Name Born Breeder Pedigree Sireline Damline Photo
1979 Winda 1977 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Wilma Ibrahim db Gazella db  
1980 Kabala 1978 Michalów Palas-Kometa Saklawi I Gazella db  
1981 Gondawa 1979 Janów Podlaski Partner-Gonagra Ilderim db Gazella db  
1982 Equitana 1980 Janów Podlaski Aloes-Etna Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka  
1983 Pianola 1982 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Pilarka Ibrahim db Szamrajowka  
1984 Pektyna 1983 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Penicylina Ibrahim db Szamrajowka  
1985 Elewka 1983 Michalów Palas-Elegancja Saklawi I Milordka  
1986 Egina 1984 Michalów Palas-Estrada Saklawi I Milordka  
1987 Emanacja 1986 Michalów Eukaliptus-Emigracja Ibrahim db Milordka  
1988 Kwesta 1986 Michalów Pesennik-Kabala Latif db Gazella db  
1989 Perelka 1988 Janów Podlaski Ernal-Pentoda Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
1990 Premiera 1989 Michalów Piechur-Premia Krzyzyk db Gazella db  
1991 Estarda 1990 Michalów Gadir-Estancja Ibrahim db Milordka  
1992 Emilda 1990 Michalów Pamir-Emanacja Kuhailan Afas db Milordka  
1993 Ellada 1991 Michalów Balon-Emigracja Bairactar db Milordka  
1994 Fortissima 1993 Michalów Fawor-Fanaberia Kuhailan Afas db Ukrainka  
1995 Albula 1994 Janów Podlaski Fawor-Algeria Kuhailan Afas db Scherife db  
1996 Kwestura 1995 Michalów Monogramm-Kwesta Kuhailan Haifi db Gazella db  
1997 Pilar 1996 Janów Podlaski Fawor-Pipi Kuhailan Afas db Szamrajowka  
1998 Eula 1996 Janów Podlaski Arbil-Euterpe Krzyzyk db Sahara db  
1999 Anegdota 1997 Janów Podlaski Eldon-Angola Ilderim db Gazella db  
2000 El Dorada 1998 Michalów Sanadik El Shaklan-Emigrantka Saklawi I Milordka  
2001 Emira 2000 Michalów Laheeb-Embra Saklawi I Milordka  
2002 Amra 2000 Janów Podlaski Eukaliptus-Albigowa Ibrahim db Scherife db  
2003 Palmeta 2001 Janów Podlaski Ecaho-Pilica Ibrahim db Szamrajowka  
2004 Pianissima 2003 Janów Podlaski Gazal Al Shaqab-Pianosa Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
2005 Pinga 2004 Janów Podlaski Gazal Al Shaqab-Pilar Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
2006 Sefora 2005 Janów Podlaski Ekstern-Sawantka Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db  
2007 Ejrene 2006 Michalów Gazal Al Shaqab-Emocja Saklawi I Milordka  
2008 Palabra 2007 Janów Podlaski Enzo-Palmeta Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
2009 Wieza Roz 2008 Michalów Ekstern-Wieza Babel Kuhailan Haifi db Szweykowska  
2010 Zigi Zana 2009 Michalów QR Marc-Zagrobla Saklawi I Selma db  
2011 Wieza Mocy 2010 Michalów QR Marc-Wieza Marcen Saklawi I Szweykowska  
2012 Primera 2009 Janów Podlaski Eden C-Preria Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
2013 Piacolla 2012 Michalów Enzo-Polonica Saklawi I Gazella db  
2014 Al Jazeera 2013 Janów Podlaski Kahil Al Shaqab-Alhasa Saklawi I Scherife db