Polish National Reserve Champion Stallion 1979-2011

Year Name Born Breeder Pedigree Sireline Damline Photo
1979 Partner 1970 Janów Podlaski Eleuzis-Parma Ilderim db Milordka  
1980 Eufrat 1970 Michalów Elf-Estebna Ilderim db Milordka  
1981 Celtyk 1976 Michalów El Paso-Carawella Kuhailan Haifi db Milordka  
1982 Set 1977 Janów Podlaski Etap-Sekwana Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db  
1983 Pepton 1977 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Pemba Ibrahim db Szamrajowka  
1984 Pepton 1977 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Pemba Ibrahim db Szamrajowka  
1985 Algomej 1973 Janów Podlaski Celebes-Algonkina Kuhailan Haifi db Scherife db  
1986 Gil 1981 Michalów Probat-Gildia Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db  
1987 Europejczyk 1982 Janów Podlaski El Paso-Europa Kuhailan Haifi db Sahara db  
1988 Endel 1981 Michalów Palas-Elwira Saklawi I Milordka  
1989 Pamir 1984 Janów Podlaski Probat-Parma Kuhailan Afas db Milordka  
1990 Pamir 1984 Janów Podlaski Probat-Parma Kuhailan Afas db Milordka  
1991 Etogram 1981 Janów Podlaski El Paso-Etruria Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka  
1992 Etogram 1981 Janów Podlaski El Paso-Etruria Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka  
1993 Etogram 1981 Janów Podlaski El Paso-Etruria Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka  
1994 Balon 1979 Janów Podlaski Gwarny-Ballada Bairactar db Mlecha db  
1995 Eurol 1989 Janów Podlaski Alegro-Europa Kuhailan Afas db Sahara db  
1996 Pesal 1991 Bialka Partner-Perforacja Ilderim db Szamrajowka  
1997 Emigrant 1991 Michalów Ararat-Emigrantka Saklawi I Milordka  
1998 Endel 1981 Michalów Palas-Elwira Saklawi I Milordka  
1999 Angor 1992 Janów Podlaski Alegro-Angola Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db  
2000 Emigrant 1991 Michalów Ararat-Emigrantka Saklawi I Milordka  
2001 Angor 1992 Janów Podlaski Alegro-Angola Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db  
2002 Grafik 1996 Michalów Eukaliptus-Gaskonia Ibrahim db Gazella db  
2003 Emrod 1997 Michalów Emigrant-Empressa Saklawi I Milordka  
2004 Piaff 1997 Janów Podlaski Eldon-Pipi Ilderim db Szamrajowka  
2005 Grafik 1996 Michalów Eukaliptus-Gaskonia Ibrahim db Gazella db  
2006 Grafik 1996 Michalów Eukaliptus-Gaskonia Ibrahim db Gazella db  
2007 Grafik 1996 Michalów Eukaliptus-Gaskonia Ibrahim db Gazella db  
2008 Drabant 2003 Michalów Mongramm-Demona Kuhailan Haifi db Semrie db  
2009 Drabant 2003 Michalów Monogramm-Demona Kuhailan Haifi db Semrie db  
2010 Kabsztad 2006 Michalów Pognin-Kwestura Saklawi I Gazella db  
2011 Equifor 2003 Janów Podlaski Gazal Al Shaqab-Eqviria Saklawi I Woloszka  
2012 Pegasus 2003 Janów Podlaski Gazal Al Shaqab-Pepesza Saklawi I Szamrajowka  
2013 Equifor 2003 Janów Podlaski Gazal Al Shaqab-Eqviria Saklawi I Woloszka  
2014 Pogrom 2009 Janów Podlaski QR Marc-Petla Saklawi I Szamrajowka