Porównawcza - Comparative

Year Name Born Breeder Pedigree Sireline Damline
1927 Not held          
1928 Dywersja 1925 Behen Wallis II-Lutecja Wernet db Iliniecka
1929 Dywersja 1925 Behen Wallis II-Lutecja Wernet db Iliniecka
1930 Ikwa 1927 Janów Podlaski Koheilan I-Elstera Koheilan Adjuze db Szweykowska
1931 Kartoum 1928 Pompadour El Sbaa db-Kioumi El Sbaa db Asfoura db
1932 Kaszmir 1929 Janów Podlaski Farys II-Hebda Krzyzyk db Milordka
1933 Kaszmir 1929 Janów Podlaski Farys II-Hebda Krzyzyk db Milordka
1934 Kaszmir 1929 Janów Podlaski Farys II-Hebda Krzyzyk db Milordka
1935 Hazard 1930 Bezmiechowa Ricordo-Hadudi Abu Argub II db Woloszka
1936 Hadjar 1933 Dobuzek Hardy-Dydona Gessur db Ferida db
1937 Obozny 1933 Janów Podlaski Hardy-Ferja Gessur db Sahara db
1938 Markiz 1935 Breniów Kuhailan Kruszan db-Muftaszara Kuhailan Kruszan db Nedjme db
1939 Not held          

No races during World War II 1940-1946

1947 Faruk 1943 Gumniska Kuhailan Abu Urkub-Urgence Kuhailan Zaid db Asfoura db
1948 Grand 1944 Gumniska Kuhailan Abu Urkub-Sagar Kuhailan Zaid db Asfoura db
1949 Grand 1944 Gumniska Kuhailan Abu Urkub-Sagar Kuhailan Zaid db Asfoura db
1950 Laur 1946 Janów Podlaski Lotnik-Kalina Koheilan Adjuze db Iliniecka
1951 Alabaster 1947 Nowy Dwór Bad Afas-Rozeta Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db
1952 Czort 1949 Nowy Dwór Wielki Szlem-Forta Kuhailan Haifi db Ukrainka
1953 Czardasz 1949 Nowy Dwór Wielki Szlem-Baza Kuhailan Haifi db Semrie db
1954 Czort 1949 Nowy Dwór Wielki Szlem-Forta Kuhailan Haifi db Ukrainka
1955 Estokada 1951 Klemensów Amurath Sahib-Saga Bairactar db Milordka
1956 Bej Assan 1953 Albigowa El Haifi-Balalajka Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
1957 Mir Said 1953 Albigowa Gabor-Mira Kuhailan Zaid db Gazella db
1958 Falset 1955 Michalów Rozmaryn-Fanfara Abu Argub II db Szweykowska
1959 Bej Assan 1953 Albigowa El Haifi-Balalajka Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
1960 Semen 1956 Albigowa Laur-Sokora Koheilan Adjuze db Szweykowska
1961 Semen 1956 Albigowa Laur-Sokora Koheilan Adjuze db Szweykowska
1962 Prowarda 1958 Albigowa Korej-Prowierka Latif db Szamrajowka
1963 Badi Szach 1959 Nowy Dwór Gwarny-Badiara Bairactar db Sahara db
1964 Granat 1960 Michalów Grand-Gazella Kuhailan Zaid db Sahara db
1965 Orla 1962 Janów Podlaski Pietuszok-Ofirka Koheilan Adjuze db Gazella db
1966 Orla 1962 Janów Podlaski Pietuszok-Ofirka Koheilan Adjuze db Gazella db
1967 Krezus 1963 Janów Podlaski Czort-Kreolka Kuhailan Haifi db Sahara db
1968

Algoa

Dunajec

1964

1964

Janów Podlaski

Michalów

Czort-Algonkina

Branibor-Dyska

Kuhailan Haifi db

Kuhailan Afas db

Scherife db

Ukrainka

1969 Dunajec 1964 Michalów Branibor-Dyska Kuhailan Afas db Ukrainka
1970 Frajter 1966 Michalów Czardas-Fregata Kuhailan Haifi db Szweykowska
1971 Finisz 1967 Michalów Czardasz-Forta Kuhailan Haifi db Ukrainka
1972 Sasanka 1968 Janów Podlaski Almifar-Santa Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1973 Samarra 1969 Janów Podlaski Arragon-Sala Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1974 Pierrot 1969 Janów Podlaski Czort-Pierzga Kuhailan Haifi db Szamrajowka
1975 Orgia 1971 Janów Podlaski Krezus-Orla Kuhailan Haifi db Gazella db
1976 Marker 1972 Janów Podlaski Elbrus-Morena Kuhailan Zaid db Gazella db
1977 Figaro 1971 Michalów Negatiw-Fortunata Ibrahim db Ukrainka
1978 Arra 1975 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Arba Ibrahim db Mlecha db
1979 Rozbójnik 1976 Kurozweki Melon-Rokada Kuhailan Haifi db Selma db
1980 Embargo 1975 Michalów Gedymin-Emilia Bairactar db Milordka
1981 Pepton 1977 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Pemba Ibrahim db Szamrajowka
1982 Piechur 1979 Janów Podlaski Banat-Pierzeja Krzyzyk db Szamrajowka
1983 Sart 1976 Janów Podlaski Celebes-Sala Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
1984 Zloty Potok 1981 Michalów Bandos-Zamiec Ibrahim db Selma db
1985 Europejczyk 1982 Janów Podlaski El Paso-Europa Kuhailan Haifi db Sahara db
1986 Errlis 1982 Michalów Probat-Estrela Kuhailan Afas db Milordka
1987 Geneza 1983 Michalów Pepton-Gizela Ibrahim db Gazella db
1988 Boryslaw 1984 Janów Podlaski Probat-Borowina Kuhailan Afas db Mlecha db
1989 Euzebia 1985 Janów Podlaski Palas-Europa Saklawi I Sahara db
1990 Paragon 1986 Janów Podlaski Palas-Partita Saklawi I Milordka
1991 Elein 1986 Kurozweki Pepton-Erynia Ibrahim db Sahara db
1992 Edyk 1989 Ismer Europejczyk-Depresja Kuhailan Haifi db Semrie db
1993 Walet 1990 Kurozweki Wermut-Warownia Kuhailan Afas db Szweykowska
1994 Batyskaf 1990 Janów Podlaski Pamir-Bajeczka Kuhailan Afas db Semrie db
1995 Gepard 1991 Michalów Pamir-Giza Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db
1996 Druid 1993 Michalów Wojslaw-Dalida Bairactar db Semrie db
1997 Druid 1993 Michalów Wojslaw-Dalida Bairactar db Semrie db
1998 Wiliam 1995 Michalów Endel-Wilia Saklawi I Szweykowska
1999 Zippo 1996 Burggraf Ghent-Zagana Kuhailan Afas db Woloszka
2000 Zippo 1996 Burggraf Ghent-Zagana Kuhailan Afas db Woloszka
2001 Savvannah 1997 Janów Podlaski Monarch AH-Sarmacja Kuhailan Haifi db Milordka
2002 Fiolek 1998 Bialka Batyskaf-Fatiha Kuhailan Afas db Ukrainka
2003 Seliger 2000 Stanica Balaton-Greshnica Bairactar db

El Obeya

Om Grees db

2004 Millennium 1999 Ramonia Almir-Tatarka Kuhailan Afas db Selma db
2005 Wienerva 2001 Murana Santhos-Wierna Rzeka Kuhailan Haifi db Szweykowska
2006 Orgia Fata 2003 Blachut Chndaka-HF Olympia Latif db Gazella db
2007 Orgia Fata 2003 Blachut Chndaka-HF Olympia Latif db Gazella db
2008 Zbroja Fata 2004 Blachut KA Czubuthan-Zenica Kuhailan Adjuze db Woloszka
2009 Equilin 2006 Janów Podlaski Saracen-Eqvida Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka
2010 Celtis 2006 Janów Podlaski HS Etiquette-Celta Saklawi I Gazella db
2011 Hyyaf Al Khalediah 2008 Polska AKF Tiwaiq-WFA Harmony Tiwaiq 1982 Warda db
2012 Wielki Damati 2008 Zakolski Ontario HF-Wielka Dama Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
2013 Wares 2009 Glowacki Ontario HF-Wienerva Kuhailan Haifi db Szweykowska
2014 Arash 2011 Gorski Akim De Ducor-Almina Latif db Mlecha db