Oaks

Year Name Born Breeder Pedigree Sireline Damline
1927 Sahiba 1924 Breniow Nana Sahib I-Donka Bairactar db Nedjme
1928 Hyrda          
1929 Dywersja 1925 Behen Wallis II-Lutecja Wernet db Iliniecka
1930 Djeballa 1926 Darrigan Djebel-Anchallah Nasr Ibrahim db Asfoura db
1931 Ikwa 1927 Janów Podlaski Koheilan I-Elstera Koheilan Adjuze db Szweykowska
1932 Mabrucha 1928 Bronice Pielgrzym-Thuja-Lysa Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1933 Kostrzewa 1929 Janów Podlaski Koheilan I-Dziewanna Koheilan I Szweykowska
1934 Elsissa 1930 Bronice Floks-Arabja Ilderim db Milordka
1935 Mulatka 1931 Janów Podlaski Koheilan I-Elegantka Koheilan Adjuze db Gazella db
1936 Rutbah 1932 Gumniska Nedjari-Djeballa Nibeh db Asfoura db
1937 Sagar 1933 Gumniska Kuhailan Kruszan db-Djeballa Kuhailan Kruszan db Asfoura db
1938 Trophee 1934 Gumniska Kuhailan Kruszan db-Djeballa Kuhailan Kruszan db Asfoura db
1939 Ramajana 1935 Janów Podlaski Almanzor-Fryga II Agu Argub II db Gazella db

No races during World War II 1940-1946

1947 Panienka          
1948 Jutrzenka 1944 Nieborów Kaszmir-Cemira Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1949 Werbena 1945 Janów Podlaski Wojski-Kalina Wnuczka Koheilan Adjuze db Szweykowska
1950 Galka 1946 Janów Podlaski Marabut-Orda Ilderim db Milordka
1951 Adis Abeba 1947 Janów Podlaski Amurath Sahib-Ofirka Bairactar db Gazella db
1952 Badiara 1948 Nowy Dwór Bad Afas-Mokdiara Kuhailan Afas db Sahara db
1953 Czeremcha 1949 Albigowa El-Haifi-Kalja Kuhailan Haifi db Sahara db
1954 Dyska 1950 Klemensów Wielki Szlem-Forta Kuhailan Haifi db Ukrainka
1955 Estokada 1951 Klemensów Amurath Sahib-Saga Bairactar db Milordka
1956 Kochana 1952 Nowy Dwór Wielki Szlem-Kaszma Kuhailan Haifi db Sahara db
1957 Kantaryda 1953 Albigowa Witraz-Katona Kuhailan Haifi db Woloszka
1958 Sabellina 1954 Nowy Dwór Abu Afas-Sabda Kuhailan Afas db Mlecha db
1959 Harfa 1955 Albigowa Omar II-Arfa Gessur db Mlecha db
1960 Abhazja 1956 Albigowa Omar II-Arfa Gessur db Mlecha db
1961 Fregata 1957 Michalów Rozmaryn-Fanfara Abu Argub II db Szweykowska
1962 Prowarda 1958 Albigowa Korej-Prowierka Latif db Szamrajowka
1963 Esterka 1959 Michalów Anarchista-Estokada Kuhailan Haifi db Milordka
1964 Santa 1960 Nowy Dwór Czort-Sabellina Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
1965 Fatma 1961 Michalów Anarchista-Forta Kuhailan Haifi db Ukrainka
1966 Orla 1962 Janów Podlaski Pietuszok-Ofirka Koheilan Adjuze db Gazella db
1967 Beatrice 1963 Janów Podlaski Pietuszok-Bandola Koheilan Adjuze db Mlecha db
1968 Algoa 1964 Janów Podlaski Czort-Algonkina Kuhailan Haifi db Scherife db
1969 Cerkaria 1965 Janów Podlaski Ferrum-Cerekiew Ilderim db Mlecha db
1970 Bajra 1966 Janów Podlaski Czort-Bajdara Kuhailan Haifi db Semrie db
1971 Pardwa 1967 Michalów Kord-Porfira Kuhailan Zaid db Gazella db
1972 Sasanka 1968 Janów Podlaski Almifar-Santa Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1973 Samarra 1969 Janów Podlaski Arragon-Sala Krzyzyk db Mlecha db
1974 Forsa 1970 Michalów Negatiw-Fortunata Ibrahim db Ukrainka
1975 Orgia 1971 Janów Podlaski Krezus-Orla Kuhailan Haifi db Gazella db
1976 Elodia 1972 Michalów Chazar-Emocja Koheilan Adjuze db Milordka
1977 Nawa 1973 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Newa Ibrahim db Sahara db
1978 Alwernia 1974 Janów Podlaski Celebes-Aleksja Kuhailan Haifi db Scherife db
1979 Arra 1975 Janów Podlaski Bandos-Arba Ibrahim db Mlecha db
1980 Pieczec 1976 Janów Podlaski Palas-Pierzga Saklawi I Szamrajowka
1981 Saszetka 1977 Janów Podlaski Engano-Sasanka Ilderim db Mlecha db
1982 Wydra 1978 Michalów Eufrat-Wilczura Ilderim db Szweykowska
1983 Kasata 1979 Janów Podlaski Etap-Kasta Kuhailan Haifi db Gazella db
1984 Sanna 1980 Janów Podlaski Wist-Sasanka Ibrahim db Mlecha db
1985 Naboda 1981 Rybczynski Ariel-Nadzieja Krzyzyk db Rodania db
1986 Etylina 1982 Michalów Eternit-Etykieta Ibrahim db Milordka
1987 Geneza 1983 Michalów Pepton-Gizela Ibrahim db Gazella db
1988 Estepona 1984 Michalów Pepton-Estrela Ibrahim db Milordka
1989 Garonna 1985 Michalów Fanatyk-Gizela Kuhailan Haifi db Gazella db
1990 Sarmacja 1986 Janów Podlaski Gil-Saszetka Kuhailan Afas db Mlecha db
1991 Empala 1987 Janów Podlaski Palas-Equitana Saklawi I Woloszka
1992 Dracena 1988 Michalów Penitent-Dymisja Ilderim db Ukrainka 
1993 Al Adha 1989 Bialka Palas-Albania Saklawi I Scherife db
1994 Farah-Buffi 1990 Ou Argo-Farah-Aisha Bairactar db Szweykowska 
1995 Atencja 1991 Kurozweki Eukaliptus-Arena Ibrahim db Mlecha db 
1996 Estelka 1992 Michalów Wojslaw-Estela Bairactar db Milordka 
1997 *          
1998 Aryjka 1994 Bialka Arbil-Arabella Krzyzyk db Scherife db
1999 Emanuela 1995 Majchrzak Pamir-Emetyka Kuhailan Afas db Woloszka 
2000 Eumura 1996 Mlynczyska Murat-Nur-Eubina Krzyzyk db Milordka 
2001 Savvannah 1997 Janów Podlaski Monarch AH-Sarmacja Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db 
2002 Mamba 1998 Wojtowicz Ar-Rahman-Matnia Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db 
2003 Fiszka 1999 Bialka Eldon-Falba Ilderim db Ukrainka 
2004 Salsa 2000 Janów Podlaski Wojslaw-Sarmacja Bairactar db Mlecha db 
2005 Wiatka 2001 Ptach Pamir-Weronique Kuhailan Afas db Gazella db 
2006 Avilia z Regula 2002 Nieora-Tchkuaseli Wiliam-Aviacia Ibrahim db Sahara db 
2007 Orgia Fata 2003 Blachut Chndaka-HF Olympia Latif db Gazella db 
2008 Sarah 2004 Damis BT Santhos-Sinjah Kuhailan Haifi db Rodania db 
2009 Mukata Fata 2005 Blachut KA Czubuthan-Minerva Koheilan Adjuze db Tiffle db 
2010 Sajra 2006 Janów Podlaski Harbin-Samoa Ibrahim db Mlecha db 
2011 Herma 2007 Ziemianski Millennium-Hikma Kuhailan Afas db Samaria db 
 2012 Hipoteza 2008  Ziemianski  Moshh-Hikma  Kuhailan Haifi db  Samaria db 
2013 Wielka Damira 2009 Zakolski Ontario HF-Wielka Dama Kuhailan Haifi db Mlecha db
2014 Afrah 2010 Górski Nougatin-Almina Latif db Mlecha db

 * The result of the 1997 was annulled.